piątek, 8 wrzesień 2023 | |||||||||
JKH GKS Jastrzębie | 3 : 1 (0:0, 1:0, 2:1) | Marma Ciarko STS Sanok | |||||||
18:00 | Jastor , Jastrzębie Zdrój | ||||||||
piątek, 15 wrzesień 2023 | |||||||||
Marma Ciarko STS Sanok | 1 : 4 (1:1, 0:2, 0:1) | KH Energa Toruń | |||||||
18:00 | Arena Sanok , Sanok | ||||||||
niedziela, 17 wrzesień 2023 | |||||||||
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 5 : 2 (0:0, 1:2, 4:0) | Marma Ciarko STS Sanok | |||||||
18:00 | Stadion Zimowy , Sosnowiec | ||||||||
piątek, 22 wrzesień 2023 | |||||||||
Marma Ciarko STS Sanok | 4 : 2 (0:1, 2:1, 2:0) | PZU Podhale Nowy Targ | |||||||
18:00 | Arena Sanok , Sanok | ||||||||
niedziela, 24 wrzesień 2023 | |||||||||
GKS Katowice | 3 : 1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1) | Marma Ciarko STS Sanok | |||||||
17:00 | "Satelita" Spodek , Katowice | ||||||||
czwartek, 28 wrzesień 2023 | |||||||||
Marma Ciarko STS Sanok | 2 : 4 (1:0, 0:1, 1:3) | GKS Tychy | |||||||
18:00 | Arena Sanok , Sanok | ||||||||
niedziela, 1 październik 2023 | |||||||||
Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim | 7 : 2 (1:0, 6:0, 0:2) | Marma Ciarko STS Sanok | |||||||
17:00 | Hala Lodowa MOSiR Oświęcim , Oświęcim | ||||||||
piątek, 6 październik 2023 | |||||||||
Marma Ciarko STS Sanok | 4 : 5 (1:1, 0:2, 3:1, d. 0:1) | Comarch Cracovia | |||||||
18:00 | Arena Sanok , Sanok | ||||||||
niedziela, 8 październik 2023 | |||||||||
Marma Ciarko STS Sanok | 0 : 3 (0:1, 0:0, 0:2) | JKH GKS Jastrzębie | |||||||
17:00 | Arena Sanok , Sanok | ||||||||
niedziela, 15 październik 2023 | |||||||||
KH Energa Toruń | 3 : 1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1) | Marma Ciarko STS Sanok | |||||||
17:00 | Tor-Tor im. Józefa Stogowskiego , Toruń | ||||||||
piątek, 20 październik 2023 | |||||||||
Marma Ciarko STS Sanok | 2 : 8 (0:2, 1:1, 1:5) | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | |||||||
18:00 | Arena Sanok , Sanok | ||||||||
niedziela, 22 październik 2023 | |||||||||
PZU Podhale Nowy Targ | 4 : 3 (0:2, 2:0, 2:1) | Marma Ciarko STS Sanok | |||||||
18:00 | Miejska Hala Lodowa , Nowy Targ | ||||||||
piątek, 27 październik 2023 | |||||||||
Marma Ciarko STS Sanok | 2 : 5 (0:2, 1:1, 1:2) | GKS Katowice | |||||||
18:00 | Arena Sanok , Sanok | ||||||||
niedziela, 29 październik 2023 | |||||||||
GKS Tychy | 5 : 1 (1:0, 1:1, 3:0) | Marma Ciarko STS Sanok | |||||||
17:00 | Stadion Zimowy , Tychy | ||||||||
piątek, 3 listopad 2023 | |||||||||
Marma Ciarko STS Sanok | 3 : 7 (0:3, 2:2, 1:2) | Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim | |||||||
18:00 | Arena Sanok , Sanok | ||||||||
środa, 15 listopad 2023 | |||||||||
Comarch Cracovia | 3 : 2 (0:1, 1:0, 2:1) | Marma Ciarko STS Sanok | |||||||
18:30 | Lodowisko im. Adama "Rocha" Kowalskiego , Kraków | ||||||||
piątek, 17 listopad 2023 | |||||||||
JKH GKS Jastrzębie | 0 : 1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0) | Marma Ciarko STS Sanok | |||||||
18:00 | Jastor , Jastrzębie Zdrój | ||||||||
piątek, 24 listopad 2023 | |||||||||
Marma Ciarko STS Sanok | 1 : 3 (0:0, 1:2, 0:1) | KH Energa Toruń | |||||||
18:00 | Arena Sanok , Sanok | ||||||||
niedziela, 26 listopad 2023 | |||||||||
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 3 : 1 (0:1, 2:0, 1:0) | Marma Ciarko STS Sanok | |||||||
18:00 | Stadion Zimowy , Sosnowiec | ||||||||
wtorek, 28 listopad 2023 | |||||||||
Marma Ciarko STS Sanok | 1 : 4 (0:2, 1:0, 0:2) | PZU Podhale Nowy Targ | |||||||
18:00 | Arena Sanok , Sanok |