niedziela, 18 luty 2024 | |||||||||
Marma Ciarko STS Sanok | - : - | KH Energa Toruń | |||||||
17:00 | Arena Sanok , Sanok | ||||||||
piątek, 16 luty 2024 | |||||||||
PZU Podhale Nowy Targ | - : - | Marma Ciarko STS Sanok | |||||||
18:00 | Miejska Hala Lodowa , Nowy Targ | ||||||||
środa, 14 luty 2024 | |||||||||
Marma Ciarko STS Sanok | 1 : 5 (1:2, 0:2, 0:1) | Comarch Cracovia | |||||||
18:00 | Arena Sanok , Sanok | ||||||||
czwartek, 1 luty 2024 | |||||||||
JKH GKS Jastrzębie | 8 : 1 (3:0, 2:1, 3:0) | Marma Ciarko STS Sanok | |||||||
18:00 | Jastor , Jastrzębie Zdrój | ||||||||
wtorek, 30 styczeń 2024 | |||||||||
Marma Ciarko STS Sanok | 2 : 3 (0:0, 0:2, 2:0, d. 0:1) | GKS Katowice | |||||||
18:00 | Arena Sanok , Sanok | ||||||||
niedziela, 28 styczeń 2024 | |||||||||
Marma Ciarko STS Sanok | 1 : 2 (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, d. 0:1) | Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim | |||||||
17:00 | Arena Sanok , Sanok | ||||||||
piątek, 26 styczeń 2024 | |||||||||
GKS Tychy | 6 : 3 (2:1, 3:0, 1:2) | Marma Ciarko STS Sanok | |||||||
18:00 | Stadion Zimowy , Tychy | ||||||||
wtorek, 23 styczeń 2024 | |||||||||
Comarch Cracovia | 1 : 2 (0:1, 0:0, 1:1) | Marma Ciarko STS Sanok | |||||||
18:30 | Lodowisko im. Adama "Rocha" Kowalskiego , Kraków | ||||||||
niedziela, 21 styczeń 2024 | |||||||||
Marma Ciarko STS Sanok | 1 : 6 (0:1, 1:1, 0:4) | Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim | |||||||
17:00 | Arena Sanok , Sanok | ||||||||
piątek, 19 styczeń 2024 | |||||||||
GKS Tychy | 4 : 1 (0:0, 3:0, 1:1) | Marma Ciarko STS Sanok | |||||||
18:00 | Stadion Zimowy , Tychy | ||||||||
piątek, 12 styczeń 2024 | |||||||||
PZU Podhale Nowy Targ | 4 : 1 (1:0, 2:1, 1:0) | Marma Ciarko STS Sanok | |||||||
18:00 | Miejska Hala Lodowa , Nowy Targ | ||||||||
niedziela, 7 styczeń 2024 | |||||||||
Marma Ciarko STS Sanok | 3 : 1 (0:1, 1:0, 2:0) | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | |||||||
17:00 | Arena Sanok , Sanok | ||||||||
piątek, 5 styczeń 2024 | |||||||||
KH Energa Toruń | 5 : 4 (1:1, 0:2, 3:1, d. 0:0, k. 2:1) | Marma Ciarko STS Sanok | |||||||
18:30 | Tor-Tor im. Józefa Stogowskiego , Toruń | ||||||||
piątek, 22 grudzień 2023 | |||||||||
Marma Ciarko STS Sanok | 5 : 10 (2:2, 2:4, 1:4) | JKH GKS Jastrzębie | |||||||
18:00 | Arena Sanok , Sanok | ||||||||
środa, 20 grudzień 2023 | |||||||||
Marma Ciarko STS Sanok | 1 : 7 (0:1, 0:3, 1:3) | Comarch Cracovia | |||||||
18:00 | Arena Sanok , Sanok | ||||||||
czwartek, 7 grudzień 2023 | |||||||||
Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim | 4 : 3 (1:0, 1:2, 2:1) | Marma Ciarko STS Sanok | |||||||
18:00 | Hala Lodowa MOSiR Oświęcim , Oświęcim | ||||||||
niedziela, 3 grudzień 2023 | |||||||||
Marma Ciarko STS Sanok | 1 : 3 (0:2, 0:1, 1:0) | GKS Tychy | |||||||
17:00 | Arena Sanok , Sanok | ||||||||
piątek, 1 grudzień 2023 | |||||||||
GKS Katowice | 6 : 1 (2:1, 2:0, 2:0) | Marma Ciarko STS Sanok | |||||||
18:30 | "Satelita" Spodek , Katowice | ||||||||
wtorek, 28 listopad 2023 | |||||||||
Marma Ciarko STS Sanok | 1 : 4 (0:2, 1:0, 0:2) | PZU Podhale Nowy Targ | |||||||
18:00 | Arena Sanok , Sanok | ||||||||
niedziela, 26 listopad 2023 | |||||||||
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 3 : 1 (0:1, 2:0, 1:0) | Marma Ciarko STS Sanok | |||||||
18:00 | Stadion Zimowy , Sosnowiec |